Treebo Naunidh Suites
Survey No 46/1A/1B/1, Plot No 14 G.G.S Society, Sangarsh Chowk Kharadi, Sangarsh ChowkKharadiPune 411014, India
8 photos supplied by the property. No captions or room mapping provided.
Pick your dates to open the real rooms and rates at Treebo Naunidh Suites, or browse everything in Pune. Search rates in Pune
What we know about this stay
Reported by the property. Anything the supplier left blank is left out rather than guessed.
- Check-in
- 13:00From, on the day of arrival
- Check-out
- 11:00By, on the day of departure
- Class
- 3-starSupplier classification, not a guest score
- Facilities
- 50Reported by the property
Facilities
50 reported by the property, de-duplicated and grouped into 8 areas. The wording is the property's own.
- invoice provided
- cashless payment available
- contactless check-in/check-out
- airport shuttle (additional charge)
- 24-hour front desk
- Airport shuttle
- parking on site
- Lift
- Elevator
- Private parking
- Free parking
- Parking
- Free self parking
- Street parking
- internet services
- wifi
- wifi available in all areas
- Free WiFi
- Fax/photocopying
- food can be delivered to guest accommodation
- physical distancing in dining areas
- Restaurant
- Room service
- linens, towels and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Air conditioning
- Non-smoking throughout
- Daily housekeeping
- Non-smoking rooms
- Ironing service
- Family rooms
- physical distancing rules followed
- staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
- use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- screens or physical barriers placed between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- first aid kit available
- guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- all plates, cutlery, glasses and other tableware have been sanitized
- Fire extinguishers
- CCTV in common areas
- CCTV outside property
- Key card access
- 24-hour security
- process in place to check health of guests
- shared stationery such as printed menus, magazines, pens, and paper removed
- airport drop off
- airport pick up
- Free newspapers in lobby
- Smoke-free property
- Outdoor furniture
What is near Treebo Naunidh Suites
Straight-line distances from this property's own coordinates. Each page lists the other hotels around that point.
About Treebo Naunidh Suites
The property's own description, reproduced as supplied.
HeadLine : Near Ashtavinayak Temple
Location : With a stay at Treebo Naunidh Suites in Pune, you ll be within a 5-minute drive of Ashtavinayak Temple and Phoenix Market City. This hotel is 1.8 mi (3 km) from EON Free Zone and 1.9 mi (3.1 km) from World Trade Center.
Rooms : Make yourself at home in one of the 12 air-conditioned rooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms have showers and complimentary toiletries. Conveniences include desks and complimentary newspapers, and housekeeping is provided daily.
Dining : Enjoy a meal at Pk Biryani House, or stay in and take advantage of the hotel s room service (during limited hours).
CheckIn Instructions :
- Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
- Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
- Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
- This property accepts credit cards
- Cashless transactions are available
- Safety features at this property include a fire extinguisher and a first aid kit
Special Instructions : There is no front desk at this property. This property doesn t offer after-hours check-in. Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools.
Disclaimer notification: Amenities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.
Description supplied by the property. Facilities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.
Attractions the property lists
Places the property names itself, without distances.
- Rotary Riverside Joggers Park
- ABC farms
- Aga Khan Palace
- Amanora Mall Town Centre
- Muttha Towers
- Nitesh Hub
- Business Bay
- Panchshil Tech Park One
- Trump Towers
- Pune (PNQ-Lohegaon)
- World Trade Center
- EON Free Zone
- Ashtavinayak Temple
- Jogger s Park
- The Poona Club Golf Course
- Phoenix Market City
Named by the property with no distance given. Measured distances are in the section above.
Other hotels in Pune
Same destination, same level of detail.
Browse Pune
Getting to Pune
Travafa books the whole trip, not just the room.
Frequently asked questions
Treebo Naunidh Suites, as the property and the supplier report it.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Treebo Naunidh Suites?
Check-in is from 13:00 and check-out is by 11:00, as reported by the property. An earlier arrival or a later departure is between you and the front desk.
What is near Treebo Naunidh Suites?
Jogger s Park (530 m), Trump Towers (550 m), Muttha Towers (560 m) and Aga Khan Palace (740 m). Those are straight-line distances from the property's own coordinates, so they order the options rather than describe a route.
What facilities does Treebo Naunidh Suites have?
The property reports 50 facilities, including process in place to check health of guests, shared stationery such as printed menus, magazines, pens, and paper removed, airport drop off, airport pick up and physical distancing rules followed. The full list is on this page.
How much does a room at Treebo Naunidh Suites cost?
Travafa does not publish a room rate on this page, because the rate depends on your dates, the room type and how far ahead you book. Search your dates and we quote Treebo Naunidh Suites live against the supplier — that quote is what you book at.
