3-STAR·Ho Chi Minh City

Good Vibes Boutique Hotel

4A Thi Sach St Ben Nghe Ward, Ben Nghe WardDistrict 1Ho Chi Minh City, 70000, Vietnam

Good Vibes Boutique Hotel — photo 1
Good Vibes Boutique Hotel — photo 2
Good Vibes Boutique Hotel — photo 3
Good Vibes Boutique Hotel — photo 4
Good Vibes Boutique Hotel — photo 5
Good Vibes Boutique Hotel — photo 6
Good Vibes Boutique Hotel — photo 7
Good Vibes Boutique Hotel — photo 8

8 photos supplied by the property. No captions or room mapping provided.

Check availabilityLive rates · no card needed

Stay

Good Vibes Boutique Hotel

4A Thi Sach St Ben Nghe Ward, Ben Nghe WardDistrict 1Ho Chi Minh City, 70000, Vietnam

Pick your dates to open the real rooms and rates at Good Vibes Boutique Hotel, or browse everything in Ho Chi Minh City. Search rates in Ho Chi Minh City

What we know about this stay

Reported by the property. Anything the supplier left blank is left out rather than guessed.

Check-in
14:00From, on the day of arrival
Check-out
12:00By, on the day of departure
Class
3-starSupplier classification, not a guest score

About Good Vibes Boutique Hotel

The property's own description, reproduced as supplied.

HeadLine : Near Saigon Square

Location : Good Vibes Boutique Hotel is centrally located in Ho Chi Minh City, a 5-minute walk from Opera House and 12 minutes by foot from Saigon Central Post Office. This hotel is 1.1 mi (1.7 km) from Ben Thanh Market and 1.2 mi (1.9 km) from Independence Palace.

Rooms : Make yourself at home in one of the 49 air-conditioned rooms featuring minibars and flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with bathtubs or showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include safes and desks, as well as phones with free local calls.

Dining : Enjoy a meal at the restaurant, or stay in and take advantage of the hotel s 24-hour room service. A complimentary local cuisine breakfast is served daily from 6:30 AM to 9:30 AM.

CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy.
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit are required at check-in for incidental charges.
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges. Special requests cannot be guaranteed.


Disclaimer notification: Amenities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.

Description supplied by the property. Facilities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.

Other hotels in Ho Chi Minh City

Same destination, same level of detail.

Browse Ho Chi Minh City

Getting to Ho Chi Minh City

Travafa books the whole trip, not just the room.

Frequently asked questions

Good Vibes Boutique Hotel, as the property and the supplier report it.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Good Vibes Boutique Hotel?

Check-in is from 14:00 and check-out is by 12:00, as reported by the property. An earlier arrival or a later departure is between you and the front desk.

How much does a room at Good Vibes Boutique Hotel cost?

Travafa does not publish a room rate on this page, because the rate depends on your dates, the room type and how far ahead you book. Search your dates and we quote Good Vibes Boutique Hotel live against the supplier — that quote is what you book at.