SanVi Hotels Unitech Cyber Park
Plot No. 736 Sector 39 D Block Near Unitech Cyber Park D Block, Near Unitech Cyber Park, D BlockSector 39Near Unitech Cyber Park, Gurugram, 122001, India
8 photos supplied by the property. No captions or room mapping provided.
Pick your dates to open the real rooms and rates at SanVi Hotels Unitech Cyber Park, or browse everything in Delhi NCR. Search rates in Delhi NCR
What we know about this stay
Reported by the property. Anything the supplier left blank is left out rather than guessed.
- Check-in
- 12:00From, on the day of arrival
- Check-out
- 11:00By, on the day of departure
- Class
- 3-starSupplier classification, not a guest score
- Facilities
- 24Reported by the property
Facilities
24 reported by the property, de-duplicated and grouped into 7 areas. The wording is the property's own.
- Luggage storage
- ATM/banking
- Concierge services
- 24-hour front desk
- Free self parking
- Elevator
- Free WiFi
- Meeting rooms
- Business center
- Free breakfast
- Barbecue grill(s)
- Picnic area
- Free Buffet Breakfast
- Rooftop terrace
- Fitness facilities
- Full-service spa
- Laundry facilities
- Dry cleaning/laundry service
- Lockers available
- Free newspapers in lobby
- Free airport transportation
- Smoke-free property
- Tours/ticket assistance
- Daily
What is near SanVi Hotels Unitech Cyber Park
Straight-line distances from this property's own coordinates. Each page lists the other hotels around that point.
About SanVi Hotels Unitech Cyber Park
The property's own description, reproduced as supplied.
HeadLine : In Gurugram (Sector 39)
Location : With a stay at CoRoomS SanVi Hotels Unitech Cyber Park in Gurugram (Sector 39), you ll be within a 15-minute drive of DLF Cyber City and Medanta. This spa hotel is 10.9 mi (17.6 km) from Worldmark and 11.7 mi (18.8 km) from Qutub Minar.
Rooms : Make yourself at home in one of the 18 air-conditioned rooms featuring LED televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature rainfall showerheads and slippers. Conveniences include safes and complimentary newspapers, and housekeeping is provided daily.
Dining : Enjoy a meal at the restaurant, or stay in and take advantage of the hotel s 24-hour room service. A complimentary buffet breakfast is served daily from 7 AM to 10 AM.
CheckIn Instructions :
- Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
- Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
- Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
- This property accepts credit cards, debit cards, and cash
Special Instructions : This property offers transfers from the airport. Guests must contact the property with arrival details before travel, using the contact information on the booking confirmation. This property doesn t offer after-hours check-in. Front desk staff will greet guests on arrival.
Disclaimer notification: Amenities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.
Description supplied by the property. Facilities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.
Attractions the property lists
Places the property names itself, without distances.
- Medanta
- The Paintball Co
- Unitech Cyber City
- MGF Metropolitan Mall
- Good Earth City Centre
- Artemis Hospital Gurgaon
- Unitech Infospace
- Fortis Memorial Research Institute
- Appu Ghar
- Google Signature Towers
- Max Hospital
- Galaxy Mall
- DLF World Tech Park
- Leisure Valley
- Omaxe Celebration Mall
- Indira Gandhi International Airport (DEL)
Named by the property with no distance given. Measured distances are in the section above.
Other hotels in Delhi NCR
Same destination, same level of detail.
Browse Delhi NCR
Frequently asked questions
SanVi Hotels Unitech Cyber Park, as the property and the supplier report it.
What are the check-in and check-out times at SanVi Hotels Unitech Cyber Park?
Check-in is from 12:00 and check-out is by 11:00, as reported by the property. An earlier arrival or a later departure is between you and the front desk.
What is near SanVi Hotels Unitech Cyber Park?
Unitech Cyber City (820 m), Appu Ghar (1.9 km), MGF Metropolitan Mall (2.1 km) and Fortis Memorial Research Institute (2.7 km). Those are straight-line distances from the property's own coordinates, so they order the options rather than describe a route.
What facilities does SanVi Hotels Unitech Cyber Park have?
The property reports 24 facilities, including Free WiFi, Free self parking, Luggage storage, Rooftop terrace and Lockers available. The full list is on this page.
How much does a room at SanVi Hotels Unitech Cyber Park cost?
Travafa does not publish a room rate on this page, because the rate depends on your dates, the room type and how far ahead you book. Search your dates and we quote SanVi Hotels Unitech Cyber Park live against the supplier — that quote is what you book at.
