3-STAR·Tokyo

Shinjuku Good Stay F

2-8-9 Kabukicho,Shinjuku,, Tokyo, 160-0021, Japan

Shinjuku Good Stay F — photo 1
Shinjuku Good Stay F — photo 2
Shinjuku Good Stay F — photo 3
Shinjuku Good Stay F — photo 4
Shinjuku Good Stay F — photo 5
Shinjuku Good Stay F — photo 6
Shinjuku Good Stay F — photo 7
Shinjuku Good Stay F — photo 8

8 photos supplied by the property. No captions or room mapping provided.

Check availabilityLive rates · no card needed

Stay

Shinjuku Good Stay F

2-8-9 Kabukicho,Shinjuku,, Tokyo, 160-0021, Japan

Pick your dates to open the real rooms and rates at Shinjuku Good Stay F, or browse everything in Tokyo. Search rates in Tokyo

What we know about this stay

Reported by the property. Anything the supplier left blank is left out rather than guessed.

Check-in
16:00From, on the day of arrival
Check-out
10:00By, on the day of departure
Class
3-starSupplier classification, not a guest score
Facilities
2Reported by the property

Facilities

2 reported by the property, de-duplicated and grouped into 2 areas. The wording is the property's own.

Parking & access1
  • Elevator
More facilities1
  • Smoke-free property

About Shinjuku Good Stay F

The property's own description, reproduced as supplied.

HeadLine : In Tokyo (Shinjuku)

Location : With a stay at this apartment in Tokyo (Shinjuku), you ll be a 5-minute drive from Shinjuku Gyoen National Garden and 5 minutes from Meiji Jingu Shrine. This apartment is 3.4 mi (5.5 km) from Tokyo Dome and 4.3 mi (7 km) from Tokyo Imperial Palace.

Rooms : Make yourself comfortable in this apartment, featuring a kitchenette with a refrigerator and a microwave. Complimentary wireless Internet access is available to keep you connected. A private bathroom with a separate bathtub and shower features a deep soaking tub and complimentary toiletries. Conveniences include an electric kettle and a washing machine.

CheckIn Instructions :

  • Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
  • Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
  • Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
  • No onsite parking is available
  • This property accepts credit cards; cash is not accepted

Special Instructions : There is no front desk at this property.


Disclaimer notification: Amenities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.

Description supplied by the property. Facilities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.

Other hotels in Tokyo

Same destination, same level of detail.

Browse Tokyo

Frequently asked questions

Shinjuku Good Stay F, as the property and the supplier report it.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Shinjuku Good Stay F?

Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00, as reported by the property. An earlier arrival or a later departure is between you and the front desk.

What facilities does Shinjuku Good Stay F have?

The property reports 2 facilities, including Smoke-free property and Elevator. The full list is on this page.

How much does a room at Shinjuku Good Stay F cost?

Travafa does not publish a room rate on this page, because the rate depends on your dates, the room type and how far ahead you book. Search your dates and we quote Shinjuku Good Stay F live against the supplier — that quote is what you book at.