HOTEL·Tbilisi

Hotel Chanel Apartments

Marjanishvili Street 2 5,, Tbilisi, 0102, Georgia

Hotel Chanel Apartments — photo 1
Hotel Chanel Apartments — photo 2
Hotel Chanel Apartments — photo 3
Hotel Chanel Apartments — photo 4
Hotel Chanel Apartments — photo 5
Hotel Chanel Apartments — photo 6
Hotel Chanel Apartments — photo 7
Hotel Chanel Apartments — photo 8

8 photos supplied by the property. No captions or room mapping provided.

Check availabilityLive rates · no card needed

Stay

Hotel Chanel Apartments

Marjanishvili Street 2 5,, Tbilisi, 0102, Georgia

Pick your dates to open the real rooms and rates at Hotel Chanel Apartments, or browse everything in Tbilisi. Search rates in Tbilisi

What we know about this stay

Reported by the property. Anything the supplier left blank is left out rather than guessed.

Check-in
10:00From, on the day of arrival
Check-out
10:00By, on the day of departure
Facilities
26Reported by the property

Facilities

26 reported by the property, de-duplicated and grouped into 6 areas. The wording is the property's own.

Arrival & front desk5
  • airport shuttle (free)
  • airport shuttle (additional charge)
  • shuttle service (additional charge)
  • Airport shuttle
  • Shuttle service
Parking & access4
  • parking on site
  • Free parking
  • Lift
  • Parking
Internet & workspace4
  • Free WiFi
  • internet services
  • wifi available in all areas
  • wifi
Food & drink3
  • Room service
  • breakfast in the room
  • Bar
Rooms & housekeeping6
  • Daily housekeeping
  • Air conditioning
  • Soundproof rooms
  • Ironing service
  • Heating
  • Non-smoking rooms
More facilities4
  • grocery deliveries
  • Adult only
  • Packed lunches
  • Allergy-free room

About Hotel Chanel Apartments

The property's own description, reproduced as supplied.

Featuring free WiFi, Hotel Chanel Apartments offers accommodation in Tbilisi City. Tbilisi Opera and Ballet Theatre is 800 metres away. Featuring a balcony, the air-conditioned accommodation features a dining area and a seating area with a flat-screen TV. All units include a kitchen equipped with a dishwasher and oven. A microwave and kettle are also featured. Each unit is equipped with a private bathroom with a bath or shower. Bed linen is available. Guests can enjoy a drink at the on-site bar. The property also offers grocery delivery and packed lunches. Rustaveli Theatre is 1 km from Hotel Chanel Apartments. Tbilisi International Airport is 15 km from the property. Managed by a private host
Disclaimer notification: Amenities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.

Description supplied by the property. Facilities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.

Other hotels in Tbilisi

Same destination, same level of detail.

Browse Tbilisi

Frequently asked questions

Hotel Chanel Apartments, as the property and the supplier report it.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel Chanel Apartments?

Check-in is from 10:00 and check-out is by 10:00, as reported by the property. An earlier arrival or a later departure is between you and the front desk.

What facilities does Hotel Chanel Apartments have?

The property reports 26 facilities, including Free WiFi, Room service, parking on site, airport shuttle (free) and Free parking. The full list is on this page.

How much does a room at Hotel Chanel Apartments cost?

Travafa does not publish a room rate on this page, because the rate depends on your dates, the room type and how far ahead you book. Search your dates and we quote Hotel Chanel Apartments live against the supplier — that quote is what you book at.