3-STAR·Pattaya

Yes O'Tel Pattaya By Benya

111/299 M.10, Soi Buakhao,South Pattaya, South PattayaNongprueBanglamung, Phatthaya, 20150, Thailand

Yes O'Tel Pattaya By Benya — photo 1
Yes O'Tel Pattaya By Benya — photo 2
Yes O'Tel Pattaya By Benya — photo 3
Yes O'Tel Pattaya By Benya — photo 4
Yes O'Tel Pattaya By Benya — photo 5
Yes O'Tel Pattaya By Benya — photo 6
Yes O'Tel Pattaya By Benya — photo 7
Yes O'Tel Pattaya By Benya — photo 8

8 photos supplied by the property. No captions or room mapping provided.

Check availabilityLive rates · no card needed

Stay

Yes O'Tel Pattaya By Benya

111/299 M.10, Soi Buakhao,South Pattaya, South PattayaNongprueBanglamung, Phatthaya, 20150, Thailand

Pick your dates to open the real rooms and rates at Yes O'Tel Pattaya By Benya, or browse everything in Pattaya. Search rates in Pattaya

What we know about this stay

Reported by the property. Anything the supplier left blank is left out rather than guessed.

Check-in
14:00From, on the day of arrival
Check-out
12:00By, on the day of departure
Class
3-starSupplier classification, not a guest score
Facilities
12Reported by the property

Facilities

12 reported by the property, de-duplicated and grouped into 6 areas. The wording is the property's own.

Arrival & front desk3
  • Beach shuttle (surcharge)
  • Luggage storage
  • Front desk (limited hours)
Parking & access4
  • Wheelchair accessible – no
  • Elevator
  • Free self parking
  • Parking (limited spaces)
Internet & workspace1
  • Free WiFi
Wellness & leisure1
  • Garden
Rooms & housekeeping2
  • Designated smoking areas
  • Designated smoking areas (fines apply)
More facilities1
  • Airport transportation (surcharge)

About Yes O'Tel Pattaya By Benya

The property's own description, reproduced as supplied.

HeadLine : Near Walking Street

Location : A stay at Yes O Tel Pattaya By Benya places you in the heart of Pattaya, within a 15-minute walk of Pattaya Beach and Walking Street. This hotel is 0.6 mi (1 km) from Pattaya Beach Road and 2.8 mi (4.5 km) from Jomtien Beach.

Rooms : Make yourself at home in one of the 45 air-conditioned rooms featuring refrigerators and flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and desks.

CheckIn Instructions :

  • Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
  • Government-issued photo identification and a cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
  • Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
  • This property accepts credit cards
  • Please note that cultural norms and guest policies may differ by country and by property; the policies listed are provided by the property

Special Instructions : The front desk is open daily from noon - 7:00 PM. This property doesn t offer after-hours check-in. Front desk staff will greet guests on arrival. The entrance to the property closes between 10 PM and 4 AM. Guests are not permitted to enter or leave the property during this time.


Disclaimer notification: Amenities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.

Description supplied by the property. Facilities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.

Other hotels in Pattaya

Same destination, same level of detail.

Browse Pattaya

Frequently asked questions

Yes O'Tel Pattaya By Benya, as the property and the supplier report it.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Yes O'Tel Pattaya By Benya?

Check-in is from 14:00 and check-out is by 12:00, as reported by the property. An earlier arrival or a later departure is between you and the front desk.

What facilities does Yes O'Tel Pattaya By Benya have?

The property reports 12 facilities, including Wheelchair accessible – no, Elevator, Beach shuttle (surcharge), Free self parking and Parking (limited spaces). The full list is on this page.

How much does a room at Yes O'Tel Pattaya By Benya cost?

Travafa does not publish a room rate on this page, because the rate depends on your dates, the room type and how far ahead you book. Search your dates and we quote Yes O'Tel Pattaya By Benya live against the supplier — that quote is what you book at.