Pied à Terre Meslay
63 Rue Meslay,, Paris, 75003, France
8 photos supplied by the property. No captions or room mapping provided.
Pick your dates to open the real rooms and rates at Pied à Terre Meslay, or browse everything in Paris. Search rates in Paris
What we know about this stay
Reported by the property. Anything the supplier left blank is left out rather than guessed.
- Check-in
- 16:00From, on the day of arrival
- Check-out
- 11:00By, on the day of departure
- Facilities
- 6Reported by the property
Facilities
6 reported by the property, de-duplicated and grouped into 4 areas. The wording is the property's own.
- 24-hour front desk
- Free WiFi
- Garden
- Terrace
- Smoke-free property
- Multilingual staff
About Pied à Terre Meslay
The property's own description, reproduced as supplied.
HeadLine : Near Centre Pompidou
Location : With a stay at Pied à Terre - Meslay in Paris (Paris City Center), you ll be steps from Grands Boulevards and 10 minutes by foot from Les Halles. This apartment is 0.6 mi (1 km) from Centre Pompidou and 0.7 mi (1.2 km) from Grevin Museum.
Rooms : Make yourself at home in one of the 3 guestrooms.
CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy.
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges.
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges. Special requests cannot be guaranteed.
- Please note that cultural norms and guest policies may differ by country and by property. The policies listed are provided by the property.
Special Instructions : The front desk is open daily from 00:00 AM - 23:59 PM.
Disclaimer notification: Amenities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.
Description supplied by the property. Facilities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.
Other hotels in Paris
Same destination, same level of detail.
Browse Paris
Frequently asked questions
Pied à Terre Meslay, as the property and the supplier report it.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Pied à Terre Meslay?
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 11:00, as reported by the property. An earlier arrival or a later departure is between you and the front desk.
What facilities does Pied à Terre Meslay have?
The property reports 6 facilities, including Free WiFi, Smoke-free property, Garden, 24-hour front desk and Multilingual staff. The full list is on this page.
How much does a room at Pied à Terre Meslay cost?
Travafa does not publish a room rate on this page, because the rate depends on your dates, the room type and how far ahead you book. Search your dates and we quote Pied à Terre Meslay live against the supplier — that quote is what you book at.
