Family Republic for 4 people
10 Boulevard des Filles du Calvaire,, Paris, 75011, France
8 photos supplied by the property. No captions or room mapping provided.
Pick your dates to open the real rooms and rates at Family Republic for 4 people, or browse everything in Paris. Search rates in Paris
What we know about this stay
Reported by the property. Anything the supplier left blank is left out rather than guessed.
- Check-in
- 14:00From, on the day of arrival
- Check-out
- 12:00By, on the day of departure
- Facilities
- 2Reported by the property
Facilities
2 reported by the property, de-duplicated and grouped into 2 areas. The wording is the property's own.
- Wheelchair accessible – no
- Smoke-free property
About Family Republic for 4 people
The property's own description, reproduced as supplied.
HeadLine : Near Opera Bastille
Location : A stay at this apartment places you in the heart of Paris, within a 10-minute walk of Canal Saint-Martin and Picasso Museum. This apartment is 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from Opera Bastille and 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from Grands Boulevards.
Rooms : Make yourself comfortable in your apartment.
CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed No onsite parking is available This property reserves the right to pre-authorize the guest s credit card prior to arrival. Onsite parties or group events are strictly prohibited
Special Instructions : There is no front desk at this property. To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 48 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation. Guests must contact the property in advance for check-in instructions and lockbox information. Guests can access their accommodation through a private entrance. For more details, please contact the property using the information on the booking confirmation.
Disclaimer notification: Amenities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.
Description supplied by the property. Facilities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.
Other hotels in Paris
Same destination, same level of detail.
Browse Paris
Frequently asked questions
Family Republic for 4 people, as the property and the supplier report it.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Family Republic for 4 people?
Check-in is from 14:00 and check-out is by 12:00, as reported by the property. An earlier arrival or a later departure is between you and the front desk.
What facilities does Family Republic for 4 people have?
The property reports 2 facilities, including Smoke-free property and Wheelchair accessible – no. The full list is on this page.
How much does a room at Family Republic for 4 people cost?
Travafa does not publish a room rate on this page, because the rate depends on your dates, the room type and how far ahead you book. Search your dates and we quote Family Republic for 4 people live against the supplier — that quote is what you book at.
