Exclusive Central London Apartment
107 Ferraro House, 143 Elephant Park,, London, SE17 1GA, United Kingdom
8 photos supplied by the property. No captions or room mapping provided.
Pick your dates to open the real rooms and rates at Exclusive Central London Apartment, or browse everything in London. Search rates in London
What we know about this stay
Reported by the property. Anything the supplier left blank is left out rather than guessed.
- Check-in
- 15:00From, on the day of arrival
- Check-out
- 10:00By, on the day of departure
- Class
- 3-starSupplier classification, not a guest score
- Facilities
- 4Reported by the property
Facilities
4 reported by the property, de-duplicated and grouped into 4 areas. The wording is the property's own.
- Elevator
- WiFi (surcharge)
- Bar/lounge
- Smoke-free property
About Exclusive Central London Apartment
The property's own description, reproduced as supplied.
HeadLine : In London (London City Centre)
Location : With a stay at this apartment in London (London City Centre), you ll be within a 5-minute drive of Borough Market and St. Thomas Hospital. This apartment is 1.2 mi (1.9 km) from London Dungeon and 1.2 mi (2 km) from London Eye.
Rooms : Make yourself comfortable in your apartment.
Dining : Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the bar/lounge.
CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
Special Instructions : There is no front desk at this property.
Disclaimer notification: Amenities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.
Description supplied by the property. Facilities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.
Other hotels in London
Same destination, same level of detail.
Browse London
Getting to London
Travafa books the whole trip, not just the room.
Frequently asked questions
Exclusive Central London Apartment, as the property and the supplier report it.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Exclusive Central London Apartment?
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 10:00, as reported by the property. An earlier arrival or a later departure is between you and the front desk.
What facilities does Exclusive Central London Apartment have?
The property reports 4 facilities, including Smoke-free property, Bar/lounge, WiFi (surcharge) and Elevator. The full list is on this page.
How much does a room at Exclusive Central London Apartment cost?
Travafa does not publish a room rate on this page, because the rate depends on your dates, the room type and how far ahead you book. Search your dates and we quote Exclusive Central London Apartment live against the supplier — that quote is what you book at.
