3-STAR·London

Beautiful Apartment in London Near The Gloucestor Casino

121 Old Brompton Road,4,APARTMENT 4,, London, SW73RX, United Kingdom

Beautiful Apartment in London Near The Gloucestor Casino — photo 1
Beautiful Apartment in London Near The Gloucestor Casino — photo 2
Beautiful Apartment in London Near The Gloucestor Casino — photo 3
Beautiful Apartment in London Near The Gloucestor Casino — photo 4
Beautiful Apartment in London Near The Gloucestor Casino — photo 5
Beautiful Apartment in London Near The Gloucestor Casino — photo 6
Beautiful Apartment in London Near The Gloucestor Casino — photo 7
Beautiful Apartment in London Near The Gloucestor Casino — photo 8

8 photos supplied by the property. No captions or room mapping provided.

Check availabilityLive rates · no card needed

Stay

Beautiful Apartment in London Near The Gloucestor Casino

121 Old Brompton Road,4,APARTMENT 4,, London, SW73RX, United Kingdom

Pick your dates to open the real rooms and rates at Beautiful Apartment in London Near The Gloucestor Casino, or browse everything in London. Search rates in London

What we know about this stay

Reported by the property. Anything the supplier left blank is left out rather than guessed.

Check-in
16:00From, on the day of arrival
Check-out
12:00By, on the day of departure
Class
3-starSupplier classification, not a guest score
Facilities
3Reported by the property

Facilities

3 reported by the property, de-duplicated and grouped into 3 areas. The wording is the property's own.

Internet & workspace1
  • Free WiFi
Wellness & leisure1
  • Sauna
More facilities1
  • Smoke-free property

About Beautiful Apartment in London Near The Gloucestor Casino

The property's own description, reproduced as supplied.

HeadLine : Near Natural History Museum

Location : Located in London (London City Centre), this apartment is within a 15-minute walk of Natural History Museum and Victoria and Albert Museum. This apartment is 0.8 mi (1.2 km) from Kensington High Street and 0.8 mi (1.2 km) from Imperial College London.

Rooms : Make yourself comfortable in your air-conditioned apartment, featuring a refrigerator and a microwave. The bathroom has a bathtub.Conveniences include an electric kettle and a washer/dryer.

CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed

Special Instructions :


Disclaimer notification: Amenities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.

Description supplied by the property. Facilities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.

Other hotels in London

Same destination, same level of detail.

Browse London

Getting to London

Travafa books the whole trip, not just the room.

Frequently asked questions

Beautiful Apartment in London Near The Gloucestor Casino, as the property and the supplier report it.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Beautiful Apartment in London Near The Gloucestor Casino?

Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 12:00, as reported by the property. An earlier arrival or a later departure is between you and the front desk.

What facilities does Beautiful Apartment in London Near The Gloucestor Casino have?

The property reports 3 facilities, including Free WiFi, Sauna and Smoke-free property. The full list is on this page.

How much does a room at Beautiful Apartment in London Near The Gloucestor Casino cost?

Travafa does not publish a room rate on this page, because the rate depends on your dates, the room type and how far ahead you book. Search your dates and we quote Beautiful Apartment in London Near The Gloucestor Casino live against the supplier — that quote is what you book at.