Kishanpura Haveli
21-9 Kishanpura Marg, Marudhar ViharVaishali NagarKhatipura, Jaipur, 302012, India
8 photos supplied by the property. No captions or room mapping provided.
Pick your dates to open the real rooms and rates at Kishanpura Haveli, or browse everything in Jaipur. Search rates in Jaipur
What we know about this stay
Reported by the property. Anything the supplier left blank is left out rather than guessed.
- Check-in
- 12:00From, on the day of arrival
- Check-out
- 12:00By, on the day of departure
- Facilities
- 60Reported by the property
Facilities
60 reported by the property, de-duplicated and grouped into 9 areas. The wording is the property's own.
- Private check-in/check-out
- express check-in/check-out
- concierge service
- airport shuttle (additional charge)
- shuttle service (additional charge)
- Currency exchange
- Car hire
- Tour desk
- Airport shuttle
- Private parking
- Accessible parking
- Parking
- Free parking
- Lift
- Street parking
- internet services
- wifi
- wifi available in all areas
- Fax/photocopying
- Kid meals
- Special diet menus (on request)
- breakfast in the room
- Room service
- Sun terrace
- bicycle rental
- fitness classes
- Massage
- Cycling
- shared lounge/TV area
- designated smoking area
- Air conditioning
- Trouser press
- Daily housekeeping
- dry cleaning
- Laundry
- Ironing service
- Soundproof rooms
- Heating
- Non-smoking rooms
- Baby safety gates
- babysitting/child services
- children's playground
- CCTV in common areas
- CCTV outside property
- Fire extinguishers
- 24-hour security
- grocery deliveries
- Adult only
- airport drop off
- airport pick up
- hair colouring
- hair styling
- hair treatments
- hair cut
- Packed lunches
- Tour or class about local culture
- Bike tours
- Cooking class
- Live music/performance
- Key access
About Kishanpura Haveli
The property's own description, reproduced as supplied.
Disclaimer notification: Amenities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.
Description supplied by the property. Facilities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.
Other hotels in Jaipur
Same destination, same level of detail.
Browse Jaipur
Getting to Jaipur
Travafa books the whole trip, not just the room.
Frequently asked questions
Kishanpura Haveli, as the property and the supplier report it.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Kishanpura Haveli?
Check-in is from 12:00 and check-out is by 12:00, as reported by the property. An earlier arrival or a later departure is between you and the front desk.
What facilities does Kishanpura Haveli have?
The property reports 60 facilities, including grocery deliveries, shared lounge/TV area, designated smoking area, Private parking and Kid meals. The full list is on this page.
How much does a room at Kishanpura Haveli cost?
Travafa does not publish a room rate on this page, because the rate depends on your dates, the room type and how far ahead you book. Search your dates and we quote Kishanpura Haveli live against the supplier — that quote is what you book at.
