Fabhotel Sri Sai Grand Inn
32 1 Km Reddy Plaza Opp To Jntu Metro Stn Kphb Phase 2,, Hyderabad, 500072, India
8 photos supplied by the property. No captions or room mapping provided.
Pick your dates to open the real rooms and rates at Fabhotel Sri Sai Grand Inn, or browse everything in Hyderabad. Search rates in Hyderabad
What we know about this stay
Reported by the property. Anything the supplier left blank is left out rather than guessed.
- Check-in
- 12:00From, on the day of arrival
- Check-out
- 11:00By, on the day of departure
- Class
- 3-starSupplier classification, not a guest score
- Facilities
- 6Reported by the property
Facilities
6 reported by the property, de-duplicated and grouped into 5 areas. The wording is the property's own.
- Free self parking
- Accessible bathroom
- Free WiFi
- Free breakfast
- Laundry facilities
- Smoke-free property
About Fabhotel Sri Sai Grand Inn
The property's own description, reproduced as supplied.
HeadLine : In Hyderabad (Kukatpally Housing Board Colony)
Location : With a stay at OYO 11842 Hotel Aditya in Hyderabad (Kukatpally Housing Board Colony), you ll be within a 15-minute drive of Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University and Forum Mall. This hotel is 10.2 mi (16.5 km) from Golconda Fort and 4 mi (6.4 km) from Cyber Towers.
Rooms : Make yourself at home in one of the guestrooms, featuring kitchens. Complimentary wireless Internet access is available to keep you connected.
Dining : A complimentary buffet breakfast is served daily from 7:30 AM to 10:00 AM.
CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy.
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit are required at check-in for incidental charges.
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges. Special requests cannot be guaranteed.
- Please note that cultural norms and guest policies may differ by country and by property. The policies listed are provided by the property.
Disclaimer notification: Amenities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.
Description supplied by the property. Facilities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.
Other hotels in Hyderabad
Same destination, same level of detail.
Browse Hyderabad
Getting to Hyderabad
Travafa books the whole trip, not just the room.
Frequently asked questions
Fabhotel Sri Sai Grand Inn, as the property and the supplier report it.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Fabhotel Sri Sai Grand Inn?
Check-in is from 12:00 and check-out is by 11:00, as reported by the property. An earlier arrival or a later departure is between you and the front desk.
What facilities does Fabhotel Sri Sai Grand Inn have?
The property reports 6 facilities, including Free self parking, Accessible bathroom, Free WiFi, Smoke-free property and Free breakfast. The full list is on this page.
How much does a room at Fabhotel Sri Sai Grand Inn cost?
Travafa does not publish a room rate on this page, because the rate depends on your dates, the room type and how far ahead you book. Search your dates and we quote Fabhotel Sri Sai Grand Inn live against the supplier — that quote is what you book at.
