HOTEL·Dubai

Amazing 1BR Apartment in Arjan Privà Living

PRIVÀ Living Arjan Dubai - Dubai - Unite,d Arab Emirates,, 0000, United Arab Emirates

Amazing 1BR Apartment in Arjan Privà Living — photo 1
Amazing 1BR Apartment in Arjan Privà Living — photo 2
Amazing 1BR Apartment in Arjan Privà Living — photo 3
Amazing 1BR Apartment in Arjan Privà Living — photo 4
Amazing 1BR Apartment in Arjan Privà Living — photo 5
Amazing 1BR Apartment in Arjan Privà Living — photo 6
Amazing 1BR Apartment in Arjan Privà Living — photo 7
Amazing 1BR Apartment in Arjan Privà Living — photo 8

8 photos supplied by the property. No captions or room mapping provided.

Check availabilityLive rates · no card needed

Stay

Amazing 1BR Apartment in Arjan Privà Living

PRIVÀ Living Arjan Dubai - Dubai - Unite,d Arab Emirates,, 0000, United Arab Emirates

Pick your dates to open the real rooms and rates at Amazing 1BR Apartment in Arjan Privà Living, or browse everything in Dubai. Search rates in Dubai

What we know about this stay

Reported by the property. Anything the supplier left blank is left out rather than guessed.

Check-in
14:00From, on the day of arrival
Check-out
11:00By, on the day of departure
Facilities
3Reported by the property

Facilities

3 reported by the property, de-duplicated and grouped into 2 areas. The wording is the property's own.

Internet & workspace1
  • Internet access
Wellness & leisure2
  • Garden
  • Outdoor pool

About Amazing 1BR Apartment in Arjan Privà Living

The property's own description, reproduced as supplied.

Hotel Overview: This apartment stands out with its commitment to providing a sustainable, eco-friendly environment wrapped in luxurious modern architecture, located conveniently near major attractions and business hubs.

Accommodations: Amazing 1BR Apartment in Arjan Privà Living caters to a variety of travelers with its richly appointed rooms and suites. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay in one of the 1 elegantly appointed guestrooms. The luxurious one-bedroom apartment features a king-sized bed with premium bedding, a spacious layout covering 70 square meters, and an array of upscale amenities including high-speed Wi-Fi, a large flat-screen TV, and a well-stocked minibar. The marble bathroom is equipped with exclusive toiletries and offers both shower and bath options. Guests can enjoy breathtaking city views from the private balcony.

Amenities: Guests at this apartment can enjoy top-notch amenities such as concierge services, valet parking, daily housekeeping, and personalized guest experiences. Exclusive services include private cabana rentals at the poolside and butler services on request.

Dining Options: The apartment does not have in-house dining facilities; however, guests have access to numerous high-end restaurants within proximity offering international cuisine ranging from Italian to Middle Eastern delicacies.

Nearby Location & Transportation: Located just 15 kilometers from the nearest airport and only 10 kilometers from the central train station. Key landmarks like the Dubai Expo site are within a short 12-kilometer drive.

Nearby Attractions:

  • Dubailand - A vibrant entertainment complex just 5 km away.
  • Mall of Emirates - Offering extensive shopping experiences located 8 km away.

Wellness And Activities: While this apartment does not feature on-site wellness facilities, guests have access to nearby health clubs offering state-of-the-art fitness centers and spas providing signature treatments like massages and facials for ultimate relaxation.

Policies & Check-In Instructions:

  • Check-in available from 3 PM onwards. Photo ID required for check-in. Guests should contact management in advance if arriving late.
  • Pets are not allowed.
  • All bookings require credit card pre-authorization prior to check-in.

Summary: A prime choice for luxury seekers, Amazing 1BR Apartment in Arjan Privà Living offers exclusive accommodations with stunning views of the cityscape that cater perfectly to both business travelers' needs for connectivity and leisure travelers' desires for comfort and luxury.


Disclaimer notification: Amenities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.

Description supplied by the property. Facilities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.

Other hotels in Dubai

Same destination, same level of detail.

Browse Dubai

Getting to Dubai

Travafa books the whole trip, not just the room.

Frequently asked questions

Amazing 1BR Apartment in Arjan Privà Living, as the property and the supplier report it.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Amazing 1BR Apartment in Arjan Privà Living?

Check-in is from 14:00 and check-out is by 11:00, as reported by the property. An earlier arrival or a later departure is between you and the front desk.

What facilities does Amazing 1BR Apartment in Arjan Privà Living have?

The property reports 3 facilities, including Internet access, Garden and Outdoor pool. The full list is on this page.

How much does a room at Amazing 1BR Apartment in Arjan Privà Living cost?

Travafa does not publish a room rate on this page, because the rate depends on your dates, the room type and how far ahead you book. Search your dates and we quote Amazing 1BR Apartment in Arjan Privà Living live against the supplier — that quote is what you book at.