2-STAR·Delhi NCR

OYO Flagship 14443 Chaupal Sector 14

303 2 Old Delhi Gurgaon Road,, Gurugram, 122001, India

OYO Flagship 14443 Chaupal Sector 14 — photo 1
OYO Flagship 14443 Chaupal Sector 14 — photo 2
OYO Flagship 14443 Chaupal Sector 14 — photo 3
OYO Flagship 14443 Chaupal Sector 14 — photo 4
OYO Flagship 14443 Chaupal Sector 14 — photo 5
OYO Flagship 14443 Chaupal Sector 14 — photo 6
OYO Flagship 14443 Chaupal Sector 14 — photo 7
OYO Flagship 14443 Chaupal Sector 14 — photo 8

8 photos supplied by the property. No captions or room mapping provided.

Check availabilityLive rates · no card needed

Stay

OYO Flagship 14443 Chaupal Sector 14

303 2 Old Delhi Gurgaon Road,, Gurugram, 122001, India

Pick your dates to open the real rooms and rates at OYO Flagship 14443 Chaupal Sector 14, or browse everything in Delhi NCR. Search rates in Delhi NCR

What we know about this stay

Reported by the property. Anything the supplier left blank is left out rather than guessed.

Check-in
12:00From, on the day of arrival
Check-out
11:00By, on the day of departure
Class
2-starSupplier classification, not a guest score
Facilities
5Reported by the property

Facilities

5 reported by the property, de-duplicated and grouped into 5 areas. The wording is the property's own.

Arrival & front desk1
  • 24-hour front desk
Parking & access1
  • Elevator/lift
Internet & workspace1
  • Conference space
Food & drink1
  • Free breakfast
More facilities1
  • Smoke-free property

About OYO Flagship 14443 Chaupal Sector 14

The property's own description, reproduced as supplied.

HeadLine : In Gurugram (Sector 14)

Location : Located in Gurugram (Sector 14), OYO Flagship 14443 Chaupal Sector 14 is within a 10-minute drive of Medanta and Leisure Valley. This apartment is 9.8 mi (15.7 km) from Aerocity and 3.1 mi (4.9 km) from Kingdom of Dreams.

Rooms : Make yourself at home in one of the 40 guestrooms. Bathrooms with bathtubs or showers are provided.

Dining : A complimentary continental breakfast is served daily from 8 AM to 10 AM.

CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy.
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit are required at check-in for incidental charges.
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges. Special requests cannot be guaranteed.

    Please note that cultural norms and guest policies may differ by country and by property. The policies listed are provided by the property.


Disclaimer notification: Amenities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.

Description supplied by the property. Facilities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.

Other hotels in Delhi NCR

Same destination, same level of detail.

Browse Delhi NCR

Frequently asked questions

OYO Flagship 14443 Chaupal Sector 14, as the property and the supplier report it.

What are the check-in and check-out times at OYO Flagship 14443 Chaupal Sector 14?

Check-in is from 12:00 and check-out is by 11:00, as reported by the property. An earlier arrival or a later departure is between you and the front desk.

What facilities does OYO Flagship 14443 Chaupal Sector 14 have?

The property reports 5 facilities, including 24-hour front desk, Free breakfast, Conference space, Elevator/lift and Smoke-free property. The full list is on this page.

How much does a room at OYO Flagship 14443 Chaupal Sector 14 cost?

Travafa does not publish a room rate on this page, because the rate depends on your dates, the room type and how far ahead you book. Search your dates and we quote OYO Flagship 14443 Chaupal Sector 14 live against the supplier — that quote is what you book at.