Bukit Naga Villa
Jl.Gunung Lempuyangbanjar Selat,, Gianyar, 80512, Indonesia
8 photos supplied by the property. No captions or room mapping provided.
Pick your dates to open the real rooms and rates at Bukit Naga Villa, or browse everything in Bali. Search rates in Bali
What we know about this stay
Reported by the property. Anything the supplier left blank is left out rather than guessed.
- Check-in
- 15:00From, on the day of arrival
- Check-out
- 11:00By, on the day of departure
- Class
- 5-starSupplier classification, not a guest score
- Facilities
- 37Reported by the property
Facilities
37 reported by the property, de-duplicated and grouped into 8 areas. The wording is the property's own.
- contactless check-in/check-out
- cashless payment available
- invoice provided
- parking on site
- Private parking
- Free parking
- Parking garage
- Parking
- Accessible parking
- wifi available in all areas
- internet services
- wifi
- Free WiFi
- physical distancing in dining areas
- food can be delivered to guest accommodation
- delivered food is securely covered
- breakfast takeaway containers
- Swimming pool
- Garden
- Outdoor pool
- Terrace
- linens, towels and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Air conditioning
- Daily housekeeping
- staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
- screens or physical barriers placed between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- physical distancing rules followed
- guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- thermometers for guests provided by property
- first aid kit available
- all plates, cutlery, glasses and other tableware have been sanitized
- guest accommodation is disinfected between stays
- guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- shared stationery such as printed menus, magazines, pens, and paper removed
- process in place to check health of guests
About Bukit Naga Villa
The property's own description, reproduced as supplied.
Disclaimer notification: Amenities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.
Description supplied by the property. Facilities are subject to availability and may be chargeable as per the hotel policy.
Other hotels in Bali
Same destination, same level of detail.
Browse Bali
Getting to Bali
Travafa books the whole trip, not just the room.
Frequently asked questions
Bukit Naga Villa, as the property and the supplier report it.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Bukit Naga Villa?
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 11:00, as reported by the property. An earlier arrival or a later departure is between you and the front desk.
What facilities does Bukit Naga Villa have?
The property reports 37 facilities, including staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities, hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas, contactless check-in/check-out, physical distancing in dining areas and screens or physical barriers placed between staff and guests in appropriate areas. The full list is on this page.
How much does a room at Bukit Naga Villa cost?
Travafa does not publish a room rate on this page, because the rate depends on your dates, the room type and how far ahead you book. Search your dates and we quote Bukit Naga Villa live against the supplier — that quote is what you book at.
